Josh_Glover's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
27
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
28
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
30
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
31
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
32
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
33
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
34
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
35
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
36
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
37
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
38
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
40
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
43
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
44
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
45
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
46
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
47
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
49
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
50
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 116