LGiffoni's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Libertine
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
33
Ye yan
2006 — a.k.a. The Banquet, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
35
The Doors
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
39
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
40
Henry & June
1990, in 1 top list Check -
41
Shall we dansu?
1996 — a.k.a. Shall We Dance?, in 4 top lists Check -
42
When You're Strange
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 43 of 43