Lightyear's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Cops
1922, in 10 top lists Check -
27
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
29
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
32
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
33
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
34
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
35
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
36
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
38
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
39
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
40
Duck Amuck
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
41
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
42
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
43
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
44
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
45
Yurîka
2000 — a.k.a. Eureka, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
47
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
48
The Fallen Idol
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
49
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
50
Fiksi.
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 628