Lunaguerrero's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
28
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
29
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
30
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
31
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
32
The Punk Singer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
34
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
35
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
36
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Diary of a Teenage Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
39
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
40
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
41
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
42
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Magical Girl
2014, in 1 top list Check -
44
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
45
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
46
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
47
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
48
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
49
A Ghost Story
2017, in 4 top lists -
50
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 85