Maladjustedmusician's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Monster-in-Law
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
32
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Madeline
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
36
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Birdcage
1996 — a.k.a. Birds of a Feather, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
39
Cold Comfort Farm
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Cronos
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
42
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
43
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Apollo 11
2019, in 0 top lists -
46
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
47
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Metropolitan
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Candide
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 184