Mikeclaw's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
27
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
28
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
30
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
31
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
32
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
33
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
35
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
36
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
37
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
38
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
39
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
42
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
43
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
44
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
45
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
46
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
49
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
50
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 1087