Mikkellind's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
27
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
28
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
29
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
30
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
31
Jídlo
1992 — a.k.a. Food, in 1 top list Check -
32
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
35
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
36
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
38
House of Cards
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
41
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
45
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
46
Como agua para chocolate
1992 — a.k.a. Like Water for Chocolate, in 6 top lists Check -
47
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
48
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
49
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
50
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 66