Ngamer's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
64
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
31
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
118
FLCL
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
47
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
125
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
195
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
146
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
164
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
126
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
147
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
160
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
179
Molly's Game
2017, in 0 top lists -
139
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
199
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
79
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
196
Don't Look Up
2021, in 1 top list -
115
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
46
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 199