Rafalavor's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
27
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
28
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
30
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
31
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
32
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
35
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
37
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
38
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
40
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
42
O Cheiro do Ralo
2006 — a.k.a. Drained, in 1 top list Check -
43
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
45
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
47
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
49
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
50
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 66