RegularJohn86's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
27
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
28
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
29
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
30
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
31
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
32
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
33
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
34
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
35
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
36
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
37
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
38
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
39
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
40
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
41
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
42
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
43
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
44
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
45
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
46
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
47
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
48
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
49
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
50
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 129