Turkuaz's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
28
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
29
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
30
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
31
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
33
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
35
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
37
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
38
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
39
Earthlings
2005, in 1 top list Check -
40
Isler Güçler
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1955, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Skhizein
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
45
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
47
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
48
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 49 of 49