Yolorian2021's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
27
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Creep
2014, in 1 top list Check -
29
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
31
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Witches
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Dance of the Vampires
1967 — a.k.a. The Fearless Vampire Killers, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Laurence Anyways
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Birdcage
1996 — a.k.a. Birds of a Feather, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Mystery Train
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Dark Crystal
1982, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
42
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
45
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
46
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
48
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 196