AJN's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Analyze This
1999, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Merchant of Venice
2004, in 1 top list Check -
53
New York, New York
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
56
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
57
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
58
Everybody's Fine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
59
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
62
Music and Lyrics
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
65
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
66
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
67
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
68
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Leviafan
2014 — a.k.a. Leviathan, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Turist
2014 — a.k.a. Force Majeure, in 6 top lists -
71
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
72
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
73
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
74
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 95