Arnar Ingi's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
52
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
53
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
54
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
55
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
56
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
59
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
61
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
62
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
63
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
64
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
65
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
66
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
67
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
68
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
70
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
71
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
72
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
73
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
74
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 666