Brian_fuller's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
La grande illusion
1937 — a.k.a. The Grand Illusion, in 30 top lists Check -
52
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
53
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
54
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
55
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
56
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
57
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
58
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
59
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
60
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
61
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
62
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
64
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
65
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
66
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
67
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
68
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
69
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
70
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
71
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
72
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
73
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Top Hat
1935, in 14 top lists Check -
75
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 151