Delenore's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
52
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Quatermass and the Pit
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Pumpkinhead
1988, in 1 top list Check -
56
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
57
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
58
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
59
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
60
The Crazies
1973, in 1 top list Check -
61
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
62
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
64
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
65
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
66
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
67
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
68
Twilight Zone: The Movie
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
71
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Clash of the Titans
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Ging chaat goo si
1985 — a.k.a. Police Story, in 10 top lists Check -
74
Stripes
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
75
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 224