Dutchtonino22's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
53
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Everest
2015, in 1 top list Check -
55
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
56
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
57
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
59
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
60
In the Bedroom
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
62
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
63
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
64
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
67
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
68
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
69
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Bound by Honor
1993 — a.k.a. Blood In, Blood Out, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
73
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 192