Eme_ponto's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
59
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
49
La grande illusion
1937 — a.k.a. The Grand Illusion, in 30 top lists Check -
42
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
35
Professione: reporter
1975 — a.k.a. The Passenger, in 11 top lists Check -
50
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
29
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
51
Tarnation
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Ilha das Flores
1989 — a.k.a. Isle of Flowers, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Limelight
1952, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
57
Pote tin Kyriaki
1960 — a.k.a. Never on Sunday, in 3 top lists Check -
58
L'enfant sauvage
1970 — a.k.a. The Wild Child, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Salmer fra kjøkkenet
2003 — a.k.a. Kitchen Stories, in 1 top list Check -
37
Wit
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 64 of 64