Eme_ponto's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
32
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
46
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
56
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
63
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
54
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
62
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 64 of 64