Frippotronic's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Szerelem
1971 — a.k.a. Love, in 5 top lists Check -
52
ThanksKilling
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
53
ThanksKilling 3
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Umberto D.
1952, in 16 top lists Check -
56
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
57
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
58
Robot Holocaust
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Robot Monster
1953 — a.k.a. Monster from Mars, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Robo Vampire
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Rocco e i suoi fratelli
1960 — a.k.a. Rocco and His Brothers, in 19 top lists Check -
62
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Salto
1965 — a.k.a. Jump, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Sanatorium pod Klepsydra
1973 — a.k.a. The Hourglass Sanatorium, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
66
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
67
Skammen
1968 — a.k.a. Shame, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
69
Il sorpasso
1962 — a.k.a. The Easy Life, in 7 top lists Check -
70
Spalovac mrtvol
1969 — a.k.a. The Cremator, in 12 top lists Check -
71
Starcrash
1978, in 1 top list Check -
72
Stawka wieksza niz zycie
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
74
Stroszek
1977, in 6 top lists Check -
75
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 107