Garindan's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
35
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
36
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
42
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
43
The Court Jester
1955, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
45
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
47
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
48
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
49
Beau Geste
1939, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
51
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
52
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
53
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
56
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
57
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
58
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 100