Gfette75's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
52
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
53
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
54
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
55
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
56
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
57
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
58
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
60
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
61
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
62
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
63
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
64
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
65
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
66
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
67
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
68
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
69
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
70
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
71
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
72
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
73
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
74
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
75
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 604