Gsylvain's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
53
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
54
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
55
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
56
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
57
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
58
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
59
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
60
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
61
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
62
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
63
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
64
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check -
65
Salt of the Earth
1954, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
68
Le dîner de cons
1998 — a.k.a. Le Dîner de Cons, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
70
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
71
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
72
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
73
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
74
The Conjuring
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Fame
1980, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 376