Inebriateofair's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Unfaithful
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
56
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
57
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
58
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
59
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
61
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Lorenzo's Oil
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Maverick
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
65
A Night at the Roxbury
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
67
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
68
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
69
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
70
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
71
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
72
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
73
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
74
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
75
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 159