Interpol28's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
49
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
50
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
51
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
52
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
53
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
54
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
55
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
56
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
57
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
58
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
59
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
60
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
61
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
62
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
64
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
65
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
66
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
67
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
68
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
69
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
70
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
71
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
72
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
73
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 472