Jasipel's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
60
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
53
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
72
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
34
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
56
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
86
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
73
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The General
1926, in 34 top lists Check -
55
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
25
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
43
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
29
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check -
19
High Noon
1952, in 19 top lists Check -
87
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
40
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
98
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
54
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
68
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
57
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
11
My Darling Clementine
1946, in 20 top lists Check -
80
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
91
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
93
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
85
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 103