JGeorgeVH's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
52
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
53
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
54
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
55
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
56
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
57
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
58
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
59
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
60
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
61
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
62
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
63
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
64
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
65
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
66
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
67
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
68
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
69
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
70
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
71
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
72
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
73
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
74
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
75
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 311