Kaktusas2598's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
47
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
48
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
49
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
50
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
51
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
52
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
53
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
54
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
55
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
56
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
57
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
58
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
59
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
60
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
62
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
63
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
65
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
67
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
68
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
69
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
70
Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeii
1972, in 1 top list Check -
71
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 860