Lalyyt's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
346
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
348
Suburra
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
350
Dillinger è morto
1969 — a.k.a. Dillinger Is Dead, in 5 top lists Check -
355
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
371
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
377
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
378
A Bigger Splash
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
388
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
410
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
430
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
441
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
455
Le quai des brumes
1938 — a.k.a. Port of Shadows, in 10 top lists Check -
461
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
480
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
486
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
487
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
498
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
499
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
502
Play Misty for Me
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
507
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
508
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
517
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
520
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
526
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
532
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 79