Llluuuccc's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
52
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
53
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
54
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
55
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
56
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
57
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
58
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
59
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
60
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
62
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
63
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
64
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
65
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
66
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
67
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
68
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
69
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
70
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
72
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
73
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
74
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
75
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 349