Mshutt15's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
0
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
0
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
0
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
0
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
0
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
0
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
0
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
0
The Father
2020, in 6 top lists -
0
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
0
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
0
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
0
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
0
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
0
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
0
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 969