OOGiandujaOo's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Savage Grace
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
53
Byzantium
2012, in 1 top list Check -
54
Balerina na korable
1969 — a.k.a. Ballerina on the Boat, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Medea
1988, in 1 top list Check -
56
Club de femmes
1936 — a.k.a. Girls' Club, in 0 top lists Check -
57
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
58
The Life and Death of Colonel Blimp
1943, in 16 top lists Check -
59
The Reflecting Skin
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Queimada
1969 — a.k.a. Burn!, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Les grandes manoeuvres
1955 — a.k.a. The Grand Maneuver, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Delta
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
63
These Hammers Don't Hurt Us
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Dishonored
1931, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Bunny and the Bull
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Un héritier
2011 — a.k.a. An Heir, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
68
The Doom Generation
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Salomé
1922, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Sanshô dayû
1954 — a.k.a. Sansho the Bailiff, in 21 top lists Check -
71
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
72
After Dark, My Sweet
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
74
Homo Faber
1991 — a.k.a. Voyager, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Pond and Waterfall
1982, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 1297