Othermoon's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
51
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
52
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
53
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
54
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
55
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
56
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
60
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
62
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
63
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
64
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
65
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
66
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
67
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
68
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
69
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
71
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
73
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 480