RachelShaw93's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
54
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
57
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
58
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
59
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
60
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
63
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
64
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
65
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
66
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
67
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
68
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
69
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
70
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
71
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
72
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
73
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
74
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
75
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 100