Redfox's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
52
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
53
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
54
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
55
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
56
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
57
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
60
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
61
Ging chaat goo si
1985 — a.k.a. Police Story, in 10 top lists Check -
62
Ging chaat goo si juk jaap
1988 — a.k.a. Police Story 2, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
64
San daikaijû: Chikyû saidai no kessen
1964 — a.k.a. Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster, in 1 top list Check -
65
Bis ans Ende der Welt
1991 — a.k.a. Until the End of the World, in 1 top list Check -
66
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
67
Baron Prásil
1962 — a.k.a. The Fabulous Baron Munchausen, in 1 top list Check -
68
Bamboozled
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
69
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
70
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
71
Game of Death
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
73
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
74
Streetwise
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists
Showing items 51 – 75 of 211