Remikb7's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
52
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
53
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
54
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
55
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
56
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
57
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
58
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
59
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
60
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
61
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
62
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
63
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
64
Sweet Smell of Success
1957, in 20 top lists Check -
65
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
66
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
67
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
68
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
69
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
70
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
71
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
72
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
73
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
74
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
75
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 983