Saleh96's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
53
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
54
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
55
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
56
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
57
Sommaren med Monika
1953 — a.k.a. Summer with Monika, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
59
Topio stin omihli
1988 — a.k.a. Landscape in the Mist, in 7 top lists Check -
60
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
62
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
63
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
64
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
65
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
66
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
67
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
68
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
69
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
70
Prince Avalanche
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
72
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
73
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
74
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
75
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
1974, in 4 top lists Check -
76
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 301