Silverslime's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
51
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
52
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
53
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
54
The Man Who Laughs
1928, in 10 top lists Check -
55
Dance of the Vampires
1967 — a.k.a. The Fearless Vampire Killers, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Vampyr
1932, in 18 top lists Check -
57
Akai tenshi
1966 — a.k.a. The Red Angel, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Le jour se lève
1939 — a.k.a. Daybreak, in 12 top lists Check -
59
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
60
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
61
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
62
Dillinger è morto
1969 — a.k.a. Dillinger Is Dead, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Day of the Outlaw
1959, in 3 top lists Check -
64
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
65
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
66
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
67
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
68
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
69
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
70
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
71
Mr. Klein
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
72
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
73
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
74
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 434