Taca5's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
52
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
53
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
54
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
55
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
56
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
58
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
59
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
60
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
61
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
63
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
64
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
65
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
67
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
68
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
69
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
70
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
71
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
72
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
73
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
74
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
75
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 509