Vicnovember's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
52
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
53
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
54
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check -
55
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
56
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
57
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
59
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
60
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
61
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
62
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
64
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
65
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
66
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
67
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
68
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
69
Le gamin au vélo
2011 — a.k.a. The Kid with a Bike, in 5 top lists Check -
70
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Destino
2003, in 1 top list Check -
72
Chelovek s kino-apparatom
1929 — a.k.a. Man with a Movie Camera, in 24 top lists Check -
73
Top Secret!
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
74
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
75
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 324