Viir's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
54
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
55
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
56
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
57
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
58
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
59
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
60
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
61
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
63
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
65
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
66
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
67
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
68
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
69
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
70
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
71
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
72
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
73
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
74
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
75
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 601