AaronWYL's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
77
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
78
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
79
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
80
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
81
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
82
The King and I
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
83
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
84
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
85
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
86
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
87
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
88
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
89
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
90
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
91
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
93
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
95
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
96
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
97
Coming Home
1978, in 5 top lists Check -
98
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
99
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
100
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 119