AJT333's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
78
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
82
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
84
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
85
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
86
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
88
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
89
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
90
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
91
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
92
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
93
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
94
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
95
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
96
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
97
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
98
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
99
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
100
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 240