Dtsjr's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Like Someone in Love
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
77
The Look of Silence
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Phoenix
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
79
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
80
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Mr. Turner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
83
45 Years
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Dupa dealuri
2012 — a.k.a. Beyond the Hills, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Meek's Cutoff
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
86
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
90
Los Angeles Plays Itself
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
91
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
92
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
93
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
94
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
95
A torinói ló
2011 — a.k.a. The Turin Horse, in 8 top lists Check -
96
Holiday
1938, in 8 top lists Check -
97
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
98
Topsy-Turvy
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
99
Stardust Memories
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
100
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 351