Finndog32's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
77
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
78
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
79
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
80
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
81
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
82
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
83
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
84
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
85
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
86
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
87
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
88
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
89
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
90
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
91
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
92
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
93
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
94
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
95
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
96
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
97
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
98
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
99
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
100
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 374