Karl_Marx's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
77
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
78
Duck Amuck
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
79
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
80
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
81
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
82
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
84
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
85
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
86
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
87
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
88
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
89
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
90
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
91
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
92
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
93
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
94
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
95
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
96
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
97
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
98
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
99
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
100
Kaze tachinu
2013 — a.k.a. The Wind Rises, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 169