KJones77's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
77
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
78
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
79
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
80
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
81
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
82
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
83
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
84
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
85
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
86
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
87
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
90
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
92
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
93
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
94
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
95
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
96
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check -
97
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
98
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
99
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
100
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 209