Polaris64's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
77
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
78
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Hot Shots! Part Deux
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Hot Shots!
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Monty Python's Flying Circus
1969, in 1 top list Check -
84
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
86
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
87
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
88
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
89
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
90
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
92
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
93
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
94
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
96
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
97
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
98
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
99
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
100
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 278