Rad82's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
104
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
105
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
107
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
111
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
112
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
115
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
119
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
120
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
123
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
124
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
125
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
126
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
128
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
129
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
130
Temple Grandin
2010, in 1 top list Check -
131
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
133
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
134
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
136
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
137
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
138
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
139
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
140
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
141
Runaway Train
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 226