Scorpia11's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
77
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
78
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
79
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
80
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
81
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
82
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
83
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
85
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
86
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
87
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
88
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
89
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
90
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
91
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
92
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
93
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
95
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
97
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
99
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
100
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 283